MOXA CM-600-4MST
MOXA CM-600-4MST Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, ST connectors, -40 to 75 degree C operating temperature
MOXA CM-600-4MST Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, ST connectors, -40 to 75 degree C operating temperature
view larger image

Part Description:
MOXA CM-600-4MST Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, ST connectors, -40 to 75 degree C operating temperature

Part Number: CM-600-4MST

Net Price:  $1,079.00 / ea
Total Available:   contact us for availability.
Quantity  ea Add to Cart
View Cart Checkout

Specifications

 Catalog Number CM-600-4MST
 Mounting Modular
 Number of Ports 4
 PDW VEN MOXA CATALOG NUMBER CM-600-4MST
 Type of Switch Interface Module

Resources

 Datasheet 2 

Package Information

 Weight 0.0