MOXA EDS-508A-SS-SC-80-T
MOXA EDS-508A-SS-SC-80-T Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors for 80 km transmission, -40 to 75 degree C operating temperature
MOXA EDS-508A-SS-SC-80-T Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors for 80 km transmission, -40 to 75 degree C operating temperature
view larger image

Part Description:
MOXA EDS-508A-SS-SC-80-T Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors for 80 km transmission, -40 to 75 degree C operating temperature

Part Number: EDS-508A-SS-SC-80-T

Net Price:  $3,455.00 / ea
Total Available:   contact us for availability.
Quantity  ea Add to Cart
View Cart Checkout

Specifications

 Catalog Number EDS-508A-SS-SC-80-T
 MOXA CATALOG NUMBER EDS-508A-SS-SC-80-T
 Mounting DIN Rail
 Number of Ports 8
 Type of Switch Managed

Resources

 Datasheet 2 

Package Information

 Weight 0.0