MOXA EDS-408A-MM-SC
MOXA EDS-408A-MM-SC Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60 degree C operating temperature
MOXA EDS-408A-MM-SC Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60 degree C operating temperature
view larger image

Part Description:
MOXA EDS-408A-MM-SC Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60 degree C operating temperature

Part Number: EDS-408A-MM-SC

Net Price:  $799.00 / ea
Total Available:   contact us for availability.
Quantity  ea Add to Cart
View Cart Checkout

Specifications

 Catalog Number EDS-408A-MM-SC
 MOXA CATALOG NUMBER EDS-408A-MM-SC
 Mounting DIN Rail
 Number of Ports 8
 Type of Switch Managed

Resources

 Datasheet 2 

Package Information

 Weight 0.0