Page Loading...

1 - 39 of 39 Items

 

MOXA VPort 15-M12-NTSC EN50155 certified, 1.3 megapixel fixed dome IP camera with M12 connector, NTSC Modulation
MOXA VPort
15-M12-NTSC EN50155 certified, 1.3 megapixel fixed dome IP camera with M12 connector,...
$1,099.00 ea
Available: call or contact us for availability.
MOXA VPort 15-M12-PAL EN50155 certified, 1.3 megapixel fixed dome IP camera with M12 connector, PAL modulation
MOXA VPort
15-M12-PAL EN50155 certified, 1.3 megapixel fixed dome IP camera with M12 connector,...
$1,099.00 ea
Available: call or contact us for availability.
MOXA VPort 16-DO-M12-CAM3L54160N EN50155 H.264/MJPEG Compact IP camera, 1/3
MOXA VPort
16-DO-M12-CAM3L54160N EN50155 H.264/MJPEG Compact IP camera, 1/3""CCD, 16.0mm lens,...
$889.00 ea
Available: call or contact us for availability.
MOXA VPort 16-DO-M12-CAM3L54160P EN50155 H.264/MJPEG Compact IP camera, 1/3
MOXA VPort
16-DO-M12-CAM3L54160P EN50155 H.264/MJPEG Compact IP camera, 1/3""CCD, 16.0mm lens,...
$889.00 ea
Available: call or contact us for availability.
MOXA VPort 16-DO-M12-CAM3L5430N EN50155 H.264/MJPEG Compact IP camera, 1/3
MOXA VPort
16-DO-M12-CAM3L5430N EN50155 H.264/MJPEG Compact IP camera, 1/3""CCD, 3.0mm lens,...
$865.00 ea
Available: call or contact us for availability.
MOXA VPort 16-DO-M12-CAM3L5430P EN50155 H.264/MJPEG Compact IP camera, 1/3
MOXA VPort
16-DO-M12-CAM3L5430P EN50155 H.264/MJPEG Compact IP camera, 1/3""CCD, 3.0mm lens,...
$865.00 ea
Available: call or contact us for availability.
MOXA VPort 16-DO-M12-CAM3L5436N EN50155 H.264/MJPEG Compact IP camera, 1/3
MOXA VPort
16-DO-M12-CAM3L5436N EN50155 H.264/MJPEG Compact IP camera, 1/3""CCD, 3.6mm lens,...
$859.00 ea
Available: call or contact us for availability.
MOXA VPort 16-DO-M12-CAM3L5436P EN50155 H.264/MJPEG Compact IP camera, 1/3
MOXA VPort
16-DO-M12-CAM3L5436P EN50155 H.264/MJPEG Compact IP camera, 1/3""CCD, 3.6mm lens,...
$859.00 ea
Available: call or contact us for availability.
MOXA VPort 16-DO-M12-CAM3L5460N EN50155 H.264/MJPEG Compact IP camera, 1/3
MOXA VPort
16-DO-M12-CAM3L5460N EN50155 H.264/MJPEG Compact IP camera, 1/3""CCD, 6.0mm lens,...
$869.00 ea
Available: call or contact us for availability.
MOXA VPort 16-DO-M12-CAM3L5460P EN50155 H.264/MJPEG Compact IP camera, 1/3
MOXA VPort
16-DO-M12-CAM3L5460P EN50155 H.264/MJPEG Compact IP camera, 1/3""CCD, 6.0mm lens,...
$869.00 ea
Available: call or contact us for availability.
MOXA VPort 16-DO-M12-CAM3L5480N EN50155 H.264/MJPEG Compact IP camera, 1/3
MOXA VPort
16-DO-M12-CAM3L5480N EN50155 H.264/MJPEG Compact IP camera, 1/3""CCD, 8.0mm lens,...
$869.00 ea
Available: call or contact us for availability.
MOXA VPort 16-DO-M12-CAM3L5480P EN50155 H.264/MJPEG Compact IP camera, 1/3
MOXA VPort
16-DO-M12-CAM3L5480P EN50155 H.264/MJPEG Compact IP camera, 1/3""CCD, 8.0mm lens,...
$869.00 ea
Available: call or contact us for availability.
MOXA VPort 16-M12-CAM3L54160N EN50155 H.264/MJPEG Compact IP camera, 1/3
MOXA VPort
16-M12-CAM3L54160N EN50155 H.264/MJPEG Compact IP camera, 1/3""CCD, 16.0mm lens,...
$889.00 ea
Available: call or contact us for availability.
MOXA VPort 16-M12-CAM3L54160P EN50155 H.264/MJPEG Compact IP camera, 1/3
MOXA VPort
16-M12-CAM3L54160P EN50155 H.264/MJPEG Compact IP camera, 1/3""CCD, 16.0mm lens,...
$889.00 ea
Available: call or contact us for availability.
MOXA VPort 16-M12-CAM3L5430N EN50155 H.264/MJPEG Compact IP camera, 1/3
MOXA VPort
16-M12-CAM3L5430N EN50155 H.264/MJPEG Compact IP camera, 1/3""CCD, 3.0mm lens, NTSC...
$865.00 ea
Available: call or contact us for availability.
MOXA VPort 16-M12-CAM3L5430P EN50155 H.264/MJPEG Compact IP camera, 1/3
MOXA VPort
16-M12-CAM3L5430P EN50155 H.264/MJPEG Compact IP camera, 1/3""CCD, 3.0mm lens, PAL...
$865.00 ea
Available: call or contact us for availability.
MOXA VPort 16-M12-CAM3L5436N EN50155 H.264/MJPEG Compact IP camera, 1/3
MOXA VPort
16-M12-CAM3L5436N EN50155 H.264/MJPEG Compact IP camera, 1/3""CCD, 3.6mm lens, NTSC...
$859.00 ea
Available: call or contact us for availability.
MOXA VPort 16-M12-CAM3L5436P EN50155 H.264/MJPEG Compact IP camera, 1/3
MOXA VPort
16-M12-CAM3L5436P EN50155 H.264/MJPEG Compact IP camera, 1/3""CCD, 3.6mm lens, PAL...
$859.00 ea
Available: call or contact us for availability.
MOXA VPort 16-M12-CAM3L5460N EN50155 H.264/MJPEG Compact IP camera, 1/3
MOXA VPort
16-M12-CAM3L5460N EN50155 H.264/MJPEG Compact IP camera, 1/3""CCD, 6.0mm lens, NTSC...
$869.00 ea
Available: call or contact us for availability.
MOXA VPort 16-M12-CAM3L5460P EN50155 H.264/MJPEG Compact IP camera, 1/3
MOXA VPort
16-M12-CAM3L5460P EN50155 H.264/MJPEG Compact IP camera, 1/3""CCD, 6.0mm lens, PAL...
$869.00 ea
Available: call or contact us for availability.
MOXA VPort 16-M12-CAM3L5480N EN50155 H.264/MJPEG Compact IP camera, 1/3
MOXA VPort
16-M12-CAM3L5480N EN50155 H.264/MJPEG Compact IP camera, 1/3""CCD, 8.0mm lens, NTSC...
$869.00 ea
Available: call or contact us for availability.
MOXA VPort 16-M12-CAM3L5480P EN50155 H.264/MJPEG Compact IP camera, 1/3
MOXA VPort
16-M12-CAM3L5480P EN50155 H.264/MJPEG Compact IP camera, 1/3""CCD, 8.0mm lens, PAL...
$869.00 ea
Available: call or contact us for availability.
MOXA VPort 36-1MP H.264/MJPEG fixed box IP camera, 12/24 VDC or 24 VAC, PoE, -25 to 60 degree C operating temperature
MOXA VPort
36-1MP H.264/MJPEG fixed box IP camera, 12/24 VDC or 24 VAC, PoE, -25 to 60 degree...
$799.00 ea
Available: call or contact us for availability.
MOXA VPort 36-1MP-IVA-T H.264/MJPEG fixed box IP camera, 12/24 VDC or 24 VAC, PoE, -40 to 75 degree C operating temperature, IVA functions enabled
MOXA VPort
36-1MP-IVA-T H.264/MJPEG fixed box IP camera, 12/24 VDC or 24 VAC, PoE, -40 to 75...
$1,099.00 ea
Available: call or contact us for availability.
MOXA VPort 36-1MP-T H.264/MJPEG fixed box IP camera, 12/24 VDC or 24 VAC, PoE, -40 to 75 degree C operating temperature
MOXA VPort
36-1MP-T H.264/MJPEG fixed box IP camera, 12/24 VDC or 24 VAC, PoE, -40 to 75 degree...
$899.00 ea
Available: call or contact us for availability.
MOXA VPort 364A 4-channel H.264/MJPEG Industrial Video Encoder, 1 10/100BaseT(X) Ethernet port, 0 to 60 degree C
MOXA VPort
364A 4-channel H.264/MJPEG Industrial Video Encoder, 1 10/100BaseT(X) Ethernet port,...
$1,199.00 ea
Available: call or contact us for availability.
MOXA VPort 364A-M-SC 4-channel H.264/MJPEG Industrial Video Encoder, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX Ethernet port, 0 to 60 degree C
MOXA VPort
364A-M-SC 4-channel H.264/MJPEG Industrial Video Encoder, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX...
$1,349.00 ea
Available: call or contact us for availability.
MOXA VPort 364A-M-SC-T 4-channel H.264/MJPEG Industrial Video Encoder, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX Ethernet port, -40 to 75 degree C
MOXA VPort
364A-M-SC-T 4-channel H.264/MJPEG Industrial Video Encoder, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX...
$1,449.00 ea
Available: call or contact us for availability.
MOXA VPort 364A-S-SC 4-channel H.264/MJPEG Industrial Video Encoder, 1 single mode 100BaseFX Ethernet port, 0 to 60 degree C
MOXA VPort
364A-S-SC 4-channel H.264/MJPEG Industrial Video Encoder, 1 single mode 100BaseFX...
$1,399.00 ea
Available: call or contact us for availability.
MOXA VPort 364A-S-SC-T 4-channel H.264/MJPEG Industrial Video Encoder, 1 single mode 100BaseFX Ethernet port, -40 to 75 degree C
MOXA VPort
364A-S-SC-T 4-channel H.264/MJPEG Industrial Video Encoder, 1 single mode 100BaseFX...
$1,499.00 ea
Available: call or contact us for availability.
MOXA VPort 364A-T 4-channel H.264/MJPEG Industrial Video Encoder, 1 10/100BaseT(X) Ethernet port, -40 to 75 degree C
MOXA VPort
364A-T 4-channel H.264/MJPEG Industrial Video Encoder, 1 10/100BaseT(X) Ethernet...
$1,299.00 ea
Available: call or contact us for availability.
MOXA VPort P06-1MP-M12-CAM36 EN50155,HD,compact IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio-in,PoE,3.6mm Lens,-25 to55 degree C
MOXA VPort
P06-1MP-M12-CAM36 EN50155,HD,compact IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio-in,PoE,3.6mm...
$500.00 ea
Available: call or contact us for availability.
MOXA VPort P06-1MP-M12-CAM36-T EN50155,HD,compact IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio-in,PoE,3.6mm Lens,-40 to70 degree C
MOXA VPort
P06-1MP-M12-CAM36-T EN50155,HD,compact IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio-in,PoE,3.6mm...
$600.00 ea
Available: call or contact us for availability.
MOXA VPort P06-1MP-M12-CAM42 EN50155,HD,compact IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio-in,PoE,4.2mm Lens,-25 to55 degree C
MOXA VPort
P06-1MP-M12-CAM42 EN50155,HD,compact IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio-in,PoE,4.2mm...
$500.00 ea
Available: call or contact us for availability.
MOXA VPort P06-1MP-M12-CAM42-T EN50155,HD,compact IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio-in,PoE,4.2mm Lens,-40 to70 degree C
MOXA VPort
P06-1MP-M12-CAM42-T EN50155,HD,compact IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio-in,PoE,4.2mm...
$600.00 ea
Available: call or contact us for availability.
MOXA VPort P06-1MP-M12-CAM60 EN50155,HD,compact IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio-in,PoE,6.0mm Lens,-25 to55 degree C
MOXA VPort
P06-1MP-M12-CAM60 EN50155,HD,compact IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio-in,PoE,6.0mm...
$500.00 ea
Available: call or contact us for availability.
MOXA VPort P06-1MP-M12-CAM60-T EN50155,HD,compact IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio-in,PoE,6.0mm Lens,-40 to70 degree C
MOXA VPort
P06-1MP-M12-CAM60-T EN50155,HD,compact IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio-in,PoE,6.0mm...
$600.00 ea
Available: call or contact us for availability.
MOXA VPort P06-1MP-M12-CAM80 EN50155,HD,compact IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio-in,PoE,8.0mm Lens,-25 to55 degree C
MOXA VPort
P06-1MP-M12-CAM80 EN50155,HD,compact IP camera,M12 connector,1 audio-in,PoE,8.0mm...
$500.00 ea
Available: call or contact us for availability.
MOXA VPort P26 Outdoor H.264/MJPEG fixed dome IP camera, PoE, -40 to 50°C operating temperature ***** This item has been discontinued. Please contact us for alternative options. Orders will be honored until supply of product is depleted.. *****
MOXA VPort
P26 Outdoor H.264/MJPEG fixed dome IP camera, PoE, -40 to 50°C operating temperature...
$999.00 ea
Available: call or contact us for availability.
Page 1 of 1

Can't find what you are looking for?
Please fill out ournon-stock/special order form and we'll get right back to you. Thanks!