MOXA
We have inventory for the following Moxa Obsolete items: MOXA OnCell G3150 1-port Quad-band industrial GSM/GPRS/EDGE IP-Gateway and The MOXA AWK-3131-M12-US IEEE802.11a/b/g/n Wireless.
 
Narrow Results By: 
   
Sort By: 
 1 - 4 of 4 Items View Items as Text-only Page 1 of 1  
     View My Cart  Proceed to Standard Checkout  
MOXA OnCell G3150 1-port Quad-band industrial GSM/GPRS/EDGE IP-Gateway, RS-232/422/485, DB9 male, 12-48 VDC, ***OBSOLETE-MAY2017*** Please contact us for alternative options. Orders will be honored until supply of product is depleted. MOXA OnCell
G3150 1-port Quad-band industrial GSM/GPRS/EDGE IP-Gateway, RS-232/422/485, DB9...
MOXA ADP-SCm-STf-M SC to ST optical connector for Multi mode MOXA ADP-SCm-STf-M
SC to ST optical connector for Multi mode
 Qty
Net Price: $629.00 ea
Available: 1 ea
 Qty
Net Price: $49.00 ea
Available: 2 ea
MOXA AWK-3131-M12-US IEEE802.11a/b/g/n Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, M12/QMA connectors, US band, ***OBSOLETE-MAR2016*** Please contact us for alternative options. Orders will be honored until supply of product is depleted. MOXA AWK-3131-M12-US
IEEE802.11a/b/g/n Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, M12/QMA connectors, US band, ***OBSOLETE-MAR2016***...
MOXA ioLogik E2242 Active Ethernet I/O server, 4AI/12DIO MOXA ioLogik
E2242 Active Ethernet I/O server, 4AI/12DIO
 Qty
Net Price: $1,599.00 ea
Available: 1 ea
 Qty
Net Price: $625.00 ea
Available: 3 ea
     View My Cart  Proceed to Standard Checkout  
 1 - 4 of 4 Items
 Items per page       Page 1of 1  
Top of Page

Can't find what you are looking for?

Please fill out our non-stock/special order form and we'll get right back to you. Thanks!