Unmanaged
Moxa provides a wide range of industrial unmanaged Ethernet switches that support Gigabit and fast Ethernet options with copper/fiber connectors. These rugged switches meet strict industry standards to make them ideal for harsh environments. Other industrial-grade features include a -40 to 75C operating temperature, hardened case, broadcast storm protection, and dual power inputs.
Narrow Results By: 
   
Sort By: 
 1 - 60 of 113 Items View Items as Text-only  1  2  
     View My Cart  Proceed to Standard Checkout  
IDEC SX5E-HU055B 5 port Ethernet Switch IDEC SX5E-HU055B
5 port Ethernet Switch
IDEC SX9Z-1A01 Direct Mounting bracket IDEC SX9Z-1A01
Direct Mounting bracket
 Qty
Net Price: $109.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $45.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
IDEC SX9Z-CAP2PN02 Conn cover for Ethernet Switch IDEC SX9Z-CAP2PN02
Conn cover for Ethernet Switch
IDEC SX9Z-PMTD04PN02 PS block for Ethernet Switch IDEC SX9Z-PMTD04PN02
PS block for Ethernet Switch
 Qty
Net Price: $15.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $20.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA EDS-205 Entry-level Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60 Degree C MOXA EDS-205
Entry-level Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60 Degree...
MOXA EDS-205A Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60 Degree C operating temperature MOXA EDS-205A
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60 Degree C operating...
 Qty
Net Price: $85.00 ea
Available: 19 ea
 Qty
Net Price: $99.00 ea
Available: 1 ea
MOXA EDS-205A-M-SC Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100Base T(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector, -10 - 60? MOXA EDS-205A-M-SC
Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100Base T(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with...
MOXA EDS-205A-M-SC-T Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100Base T(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector , -40- 75? MOXA EDS-205A-M-SC-T
Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100Base T(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with...
 Qty
Net Price: $205.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $235.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA EDS-205A-M-ST Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100Base T(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector, -10- 60? MOXA EDS-205A-M-ST
Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100Base T(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with...
MOXA EDS-205A-M-ST-T Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100Base T(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector , -40- 75? MOXA EDS-205A-M-ST-T
Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100Base T(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with...
 Qty
Net Price: $205.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $235.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA EDS-205A-S-SC Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100Base T(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector, -10- 60? MOXA EDS-205A-S-SC
Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100Base T(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port...
MOXA EDS-205A-S-SC-T Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100Base T(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector , -40- 75? MOXA EDS-205A-S-SC-T
Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100Base T(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port...
 Qty
Net Price: $295.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $375.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA EDS-205A-T Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75 Degree C operating temperature MOXA EDS-205A-T
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75 Degree C operating...
MOXA EDS-208 Entry-level Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60 Degree C MOXA EDS-208
Entry-level Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60 Degree...
 Qty
Net Price: $159.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $122.00 ea
Available: 1 ea
MOXA EDS-208-M-SC Entry-level Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, SC connector, -10 to 60 Degree C MOXA EDS-208-M-SC
Entry-level Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode...
MOXA EDS-208-M-ST Entry-level Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, ST connector, -10 to 60 Degree C MOXA EDS-208-M-ST
Entry-level Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode...
 Qty
Net Price: $189.00 ea
Available: 1 ea
 Qty
Net Price: $189.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA EDS-208A Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10?to 60 Degree C operating?temperature MOXA EDS-208A
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10?to 60 Degree C operating?temperature...
MOXA EDS-208A-M-SC Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connectors, -10 to 60 Degree C operating temperature MOXA EDS-208A-M-SC
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode...
 Qty
Net Price: $145.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $229.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA EDS-208A-M-SC-T Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connectors, -40 to 75 Degree C operating temperature MOXA EDS-208A-M-SC-T
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode...
MOXA EDS-208A-M-ST Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connectors, -10 to 60 Degree C operating temperature MOXA EDS-208A-M-ST
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode...
 Qty
Net Price: $249.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $229.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA EDS-208A-M-ST-T Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connectors, -40 to 75 Degree C operating temperature MOXA EDS-208A-M-ST-T
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode...
MOXA EDS-208A-MM-SC Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, -10 to 60 Degree C operating temperature MOXA EDS-208A-MM-SC
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode...
 Qty
Net Price: $249.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $369.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA EDS-208A-MM-SC-T Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75 Degree C operating temperature MOXA EDS-208A-MM-SC-T
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode...
MOXA EDS-208A-MM-ST Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, -10 to 60 Degree C operating temperature MOXA EDS-208A-MM-ST
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode...
 Qty
Net Price: $399.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $369.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA EDS-208A-MM-ST-T Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, -40 to 75 Degree C operating temperature MOXA EDS-208A-MM-ST-T
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode...
MOXA EDS-208A-S-SC Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector, -10 to 60 Degree C operating temperature MOXA EDS-208A-S-SC
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode...
 Qty
Net Price: $409.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $419.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA EDS-208A-S-SC-T Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75 Degree C operating temperature MOXA EDS-208A-S-SC-T
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode...
MOXA EDS-208A-SS-SC Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector, -10 to 60 Degree C operating temperature MOXA EDS-208A-SS-SC
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode...
 Qty
Net Price: $449.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $599.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA EDS-208A-SS-SC-T Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75 Degree C operating temperature MOXA EDS-208A-SS-SC-T
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode...
MOXA EDS-208A-T Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75 Degree C operating temperature MOXA EDS-208A-T
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75 Degree C operating...
 Qty
Net Price: $699.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $199.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA EDS-305 Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60 Degree C MOXA EDS-305
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60 Degree...
MOXA EDS-305-M-SC Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, SC connector, 0 to 60 Degree C MOXA EDS-305-M-SC
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX...
 Qty
Net Price: $249.00 ea
Available: 1 ea
 Qty
Net Price: $369.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA EDS-305-M-SC-T Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, SC connector, -40 to 75 Degree C MOXA EDS-305-M-SC-T
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX...
MOXA EDS-305-M-ST Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, ST connector, 0 to 60 Degree C MOXA EDS-305-M-ST
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX...
 Qty
Net Price: $399.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $299.00 ea
Available: 2 ea
MOXA EDS-305-M-ST-T Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, ST connector, -40 to 75 Degree C MOXA EDS-305-M-ST-T
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX...
MOXA EDS-305-S-SC Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 single mode 100BaseFX port, SC connector, 0 to 60 Degree C MOXA EDS-305-S-SC
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 single mode...
 Qty
Net Price: $359.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $559.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA EDS-305-S-SC-80 Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 long-haul (80 km) single mode 100BaseFX port, SC connector, 0 to 60 Degree C MOXA EDS-305-S-SC-80
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 long-haul (80...
MOXA EDS-305-S-SC-T Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 single mode 100BaseFX port, SC connector, -40 to 75 Degree C MOXA EDS-305-S-SC-T
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 single mode...
 Qty
Net Price: $1,399.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $599.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA EDS-305-T Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75 Degree C MOXA EDS-305-T
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75 Degree...
MOXA EDS-308 Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60 Degree C MOXA EDS-308
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60 Degree...
 Qty
Net Price: $279.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $329.00 ea
Available: 2 ea
MOXA EDS-308-M-SC Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, SC connector, 0 to 60 Degree C MOXA EDS-308-M-SC
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX...
MOXA EDS-308-M-SC-T Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, SC connector, -40 to 75 Degree C MOXA EDS-308-M-SC-T
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX...
 Qty
Net Price: $399.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $449.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA EDS-308-MM-SC Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, 0 to 60 Degree C MOXA EDS-308-MM-SC
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX...
MOXA EDS-308-MM-SC-T Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, -40 to 75 Degree C MOXA EDS-308-MM-SC-T
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX...
 Qty
Net Price: $449.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $499.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA EDS-308-MM-ST Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST connector, 0 to 60 Degree C MOXA EDS-308-MM-ST
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX...
MOXA EDS-308-MM-ST-T Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST connector, -40 to 75 Degree C MOXA EDS-308-MM-ST-T
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX...
 Qty
Net Price: $449.00 ea
Available: 2 ea
 Qty
Net Price: $499.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA EDS-308-S-SC Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 single mode 100BaseFX port, SC connector, 0 to 60 Degree C MOXA EDS-308-S-SC
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 single mode...
MOXA EDS-308-S-SC-80 Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 long-haul (80 km) single mode 100BaseFX port, SC connector, 0 to 60 Degree C MOXA EDS-308-S-SC-80
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 long-haul (80...
 Qty
Net Price: $499.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $1,499.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA EDS-308-S-SC-T Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 single mode 100BaseFX port, SC connector, -40 to 75 Degree C MOXA EDS-308-S-SC-T
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 single mode...
MOXA EDS-308-SS-SC Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, 0 to 60 Degree C MOXA EDS-308-SS-SC
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 single mode...
 Qty
Net Price: $549.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $649.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA EDS-308-SS-SC-80 Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 long-haul (80 km) single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, 0 to 60 Degree C MOXA EDS-308-SS-SC-80
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 long-haul (80...
MOXA EDS-308-SS-SC-T Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, -40 to 75 Degree C MOXA EDS-308-SS-SC-T
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 single mode...
 Qty
Net Price: $1,995.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $749.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA EDS-308-T Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75 Degree C MOXA EDS-308-T
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75 Degree...
MOXA EDS-309-3M-SC Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, 0 to 60 Degree C MOXA EDS-309-3M-SC
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3 multi mode 100BaseFX...
 Qty
Net Price: $349.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $549.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA EDS-309-3M-SC-T Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector,-40 to 75 Degree C MOXA EDS-309-3M-SC-T
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3 multi mode 100BaseFX...
MOXA EDS-309-3M-ST Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST connector, 0 to 60 Degree C MOXA EDS-309-3M-ST
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3 multi mode 100BaseFX...
 Qty
Net Price: $599.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $549.00 ea
Available: 1 ea
MOXA EDS-309-3M-ST-T Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST connector, -40 to 75 Degree C MOXA EDS-309-3M-ST-T
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3 multi mode 100BaseFX...
MOXA EDS-316 Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60 Degree C MOXA EDS-316
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60 Degree...
 Qty
Net Price: $599.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $449.00 ea
Available: 3 ea
MOXA EDS-316-M-SC Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 15 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, SC connector, 0 to 60 Degree C MOXA EDS-316-M-SC
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 15 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode...
MOXA EDS-316-M-SC-T Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 15 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, SC connector, -40 to 75 Degree C MOXA EDS-316-M-SC-T
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 15 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode...
 Qty
Net Price: $599.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $649.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
     View My Cart  Proceed to Standard Checkout  
 1 - 60 of 113 Items
 Items per page        1  2  
Top of Page

Can't find what you are looking for?

Please fill out our non-stock/special order form and we'll get right back to you. Thanks!