Ethernet Media Converters
Narrow Results By: 
   
Sort By: 
 1 - 12 of 39 Items View Items as Text-only  1  2  3  4  
     View My Cart  Proceed to Standard Checkout  
MOXA CSM-200-1218 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-Fx Converter. SC Single mode. Slide-in Module MOXA CSM-200-1218
10/100Base-TX to 100Base-Fx Converter. SC Single mode. Slide-in Module
MOXA IMC-101-M-SC Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, SC, 0 to 60 degree C MOXA IMC-101-M-SC
Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, SC, 0 to 60 degree C
 Qty
Net Price: $379.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $229.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA IMC-101-M-SC-IEX Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, SC, 0 to 60 degree C, IECEx Certification Approval MOXA IMC-101-M-SC-IEX
Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, SC, 0 to 60 degree C, IECEx Certification...
MOXA IMC-101-M-SC-T Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, SC, -40 to 75 degree C MOXA IMC-101-M-SC-T
Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, SC, -40 to 75 degree C
 Qty
Net Price: $259.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $244.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA IMC-101-M-ST Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, ST, 0 to 60 degree C MOXA IMC-101-M-ST
Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, ST, 0 to 60 degree C
MOXA IMC-101-M-ST-T Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, ST, -40 to 75 degree C MOXA IMC-101-M-ST-T
Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, ST, -40 to 75 degree C
 Qty
Net Price: $229.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $349.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA IMC-101-S-SC Industrial Media Converter, single mode, SC, 40 km, 0 to 60 degree C MOXA IMC-101-S-SC
Industrial Media Converter, single mode, SC, 40 km, 0 to 60 degree C
MOXA IMC-101-S-SC-T Industrial Media Converter, single mode, SC, 40 km, -40 to 75 degree C MOXA IMC-101-S-SC-T
Industrial Media Converter, single mode, SC, 40 km, -40 to 75 degree C
 Qty
Net Price: $389.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $419.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA IMC-101G Industrial Giga Media Converter, 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX, 0 to 60 degree C MOXA IMC-101G
Industrial Giga Media Converter, 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX, 0...
MOXA IMC-101G-T Industrial Giga Media Converter, 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX, -40 to 75 degree C MOXA IMC-101G-T
Industrial Giga Media Converter, 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX, -40...
 Qty
Net Price: $599.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $699.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA IMC-21-M-SC Entry-level Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, SC, -10 to 60 degree C 9010002100024 MOXA IMC-21-M-SC
Entry-level Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, SC, -10 to 60 degree C 9010002100024...
MOXA IMC-21-M-ST Entry-level Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, ST, -10 to 60 degree C 9010002100014 MOXA IMC-21-M-ST
Entry-level Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, ST, -10 to 60 degree C 9010002100014...
 Qty
Net Price: $179.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $179.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
     View My Cart  Proceed to Standard Checkout  
 1 - 12 of 39 Items
 Items per page        1  2  3  4  
Top of Page

Can't find what you are looking for?

Please fill out our non-stock/special order form and we'll get right back to you. Thanks!