Ethernet Media Converters
Narrow Results By: 
   
Sort By: 
 1 - 33 of 33 Items View Items as Text-only Page 1 of 1  
     View My Cart  Proceed to Standard Checkout  
MOXA IMC-101-M-SC Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, SC, 0 to 60 Degree C MOXA IMC-101-M-SC
Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, SC, 0 to 60 Degree C
MOXA IMC-101-M-SC-T Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, SC, -40 to 75 Degree C MOXA IMC-101-M-SC-T
Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, SC, -40 to 75 Degree C
 Qty
Net Price: $229.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $349.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA IMC-101-M-ST Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, ST, 0 to 60 Degree C MOXA IMC-101-M-ST
Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, ST, 0 to 60 Degree C
MOXA IMC-101-M-ST-T Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, ST, -40 to 75 Degree C MOXA IMC-101-M-ST-T
Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, ST, -40 to 75 Degree C
 Qty
Net Price: $229.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $349.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA IMC-101-S-SC Industrial Media Converter, single mode, SC, 40 km, 0 to 60 Degree C MOXA IMC-101-S-SC
Industrial Media Converter, single mode, SC, 40 km, 0 to 60 Degree C
MOXA IMC-101-S-SC-T Industrial Media Converter, single mode, SC, 40 km, -40 to 75 Degree C MOXA IMC-101-S-SC-T
Industrial Media Converter, single mode, SC, 40 km, -40 to 75 Degree C
 Qty
Net Price: $389.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $599.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA IMC-101G Industrial Giga Media Converter, 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX, 0 to 60 Degree C MOXA IMC-101G
Industrial Giga Media Converter, 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX, 0...
MOXA IMC-101G-T Industrial Giga Media Converter, 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX, -40 to 75 Degree C MOXA IMC-101G-T
Industrial Giga Media Converter, 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX, -40...
 Qty
Net Price: $599.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $699.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA IMC-21-M-SC Entry-level Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, SC, -10 to 60 Degree C MOXA IMC-21-M-SC
Entry-level Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, SC, -10 to 60 Degree C
MOXA IMC-21-M-ST Entry-level Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, ST, -10 to 60 Degree C MOXA IMC-21-M-ST
Entry-level Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, ST, -10 to 60 Degree C
 Qty
Net Price: $179.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $179.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA IMC-21-S-SC Entry-level Industrial Media Converter, single mode, SC, -10 to 60 Degree C MOXA IMC-21-S-SC
Entry-level Industrial Media Converter, single mode, SC, -10 to 60 Degree C
MOXA IMC-21A-M-SC MOXA IMC-21A-M-SC
"Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, SC connector,...
 Qty
Net Price: $329.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $249.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA IMC-21A-M-SC-T MOXA IMC-21A-M-SC-T
"Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, SC connector,...
MOXA IMC-21A-M-ST MOXA IMC-21A-M-ST
"Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, ST connector,...
 Qty
Net Price: $335.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $249.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA IMC-21A-M-ST-T MOXA IMC-21A-M-ST-T
"Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, ST connector,...
MOXA IMC-21A-S-SC MOXA IMC-21A-S-SC
"Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single mode, SC connector,...
 Qty
Net Price: $335.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $379.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA IMC-21GA Industrial Gigabit Media Converter, SFP Slot, -10 to 60 Degree C MOXA IMC-21GA
Industrial Gigabit Media Converter, SFP Slot, -10 to 60 Degree C
MOXA PT-G503-PHR-PTP-WV IEC 61850-3 and IEC 62439-3 full Gigabit managed redundancy box, with 3 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports or 100/1000Base SFP ports, 1 10/100/1000BaseT(X) Ethernet console port, 1 isolated dual power input(24/48 VDC), -40 to 85 Degree C operating temperature MOXA PT-G503-PHR-PTP-WV
IEC 61850-3 and IEC 62439-3 full Gigabit managed redundancy box, with 3 10/100/1000BaseT(X)...
 Qty
Net Price: $195.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $1,985.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA PTC-101-M-SC-HV Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi-mode with SC connector, 1 isolated power input (88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC), -40 to 85 Degree C operating temperature MOXA PTC-101-M-SC-HV
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi-mode with SC connector,...
MOXA PTC-101-M-ST-HV Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi-mode with ST connector, 1 isolated power input (88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC), -40 to 85 Degree C operating temperature MOXA PTC-101-M-ST-HV
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi-mode with ST connector,...
 Qty
Net Price: $649.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $649.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA SFP-1FEMLC-T Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 100Base multi-mode, LC connector, 4Km, -40 to 85 Degree C MOXA SFP-1FEMLC-T
Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 100Base multi-mode, LC connector, 4Km,...
MOXA SFP-1G10ALC Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000Base WDM,type A, LC connector, 10 km, 0 to 60 Degree C MOXA SFP-1G10ALC
Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000Base WDM,type A, LC connector,...
 Qty
Net Price: $129.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $319.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA SFP-1GLHLC-T SFP module with 1 1000BaseSFP port with LC connector for 30km transmission,-40 to 85? MOXA SFP-1GLHLC-T
SFP module with 1 1000BaseSFP port with LC connector for 30km transmission,-40 to...
MOXA SFP-1GLHXLC Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseLHX, LC connector, 40 km, 0 to 60 Degree C MOXA SFP-1GLHXLC
Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseLHX, LC connector, 40 km, 0...
 Qty
Net Price: $399.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $759.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA SFP-1GLHXLC-T Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseLHX, LC connector, 40 km, -40 to 85 Degree C MOXA SFP-1GLHXLC-T
Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseLHX, LC connector, 40 km, -40...
MOXA SFP-1GLSXLC Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseSX+, LC connector, 2Km, 0 to 60 Degree C MOXA SFP-1GLSXLC
Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseSX+, LC connector, 2Km, 0 to...
 Qty
Net Price: $805.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $275.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA SFP-1GLSXLC-T Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseSX+, LC connector, 2Km, -40 to 85 Degree C MOXA SFP-1GLSXLC-T
Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseSX+, LC connector, 2Km, -40...
MOXA SFP-1GLXLC Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseLX, LC connector, 10 km, 0 to 60 Degree C MOXA SFP-1GLXLC
Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseLX, LC connector, 10 km, 0...
 Qty
Net Price: $335.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $249.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA SFP-1GLXLC-T Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseLX, LC connector, 10 km, -40 to 85 Degree C MOXA SFP-1GLXLC-T
Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseLX, LC connector, 10 km, -40...
MOXA SFP-1GSXLC Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseSX, LC connector, 0.5 km, 0 to 60 Degree C MOXA SFP-1GSXLC
Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseSX, LC connector, 0.5 km, 0...
 Qty
Net Price: $289.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $139.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA SFP-1GSXLC-T Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseSX, LC connector, 0.5 km, -20 to 75 Degree C MOXA SFP-1GSXLC-T
Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseSX, LC connector, 0.5 km, -20...
MOXA SFP-1GZXLC Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseZX, LC connector, 80 km, 0 to 60 Degree C MOXA SFP-1GZXLC
Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseZX, LC connector, 80 km, 0...
 Qty
Net Price: $189.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $1,265.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA SFP-1GZXLC-T Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseZX, LC connector, 80 km, -40 to 85 Degree C MOXA SFP-1GZXLC-T
Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseZX, LC connector, 80 km, -40...
   
 Qty
Net Price: $1,315.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
   
     View My Cart  Proceed to Standard Checkout  
 1 - 33 of 33 Items
 Items per page       Page 1of 1  
Top of Page

Can't find what you are looking for?

Please fill out our non-stock/special order form and we'll get right back to you. Thanks!