Ethernet Accessories
Narrow Results By: 
   
Sort By: 
 1 - 13 of 13 Items View Items with Thumbnails Page 1 of 1  
     View My Cart  Proceed to Standard Checkout  
Qty Description Availability Net Price   
  MOXA A-CRF-RMNM-L1-300 "LMR-195 LITE cable, N-type (male) to RP SMA (male), 3 meters  call or contact us for availability.  $109.00 ea  
  MOXA A-CRF-RMNM-L1-600 "LMR-195 LITE cable, N-type (male) to RP SMA (male), 6 meters  call or contact us for availability.  $169.00 ea  
  MOXA A-CRF-RMNM-L1-900 "LMR-195 LITE cable, N-type (male) to RP SMA (male), 9 meters  call or contact us for availability.  $249.00 ea  
  MOXA ANT-WCDMA-AHSM-04-2.5m Five-band GSM/GPRS/UMTS/HSDPA, Omni directional, 4 dBi, 11cm hight, magnetic SMA,...  call or contact us for availability.  $49.00 ea  
  MOXA CBL-PJTB-10 Cable (CBL-PJTB-10)  call or contact us for availability.  $2.00 ea  
  MOXA M12A-8PFF-IP68 Field-installation A-coded screw-in 8-pin connector, female conn, female pin  call or contact us for availability.  $29.00 ea  
  MOXA PWR-12125-WPAU-S1 MPC/MD 15 inch Panel Mounting kit  call or contact us for availability.  $25.00 ea  
  MOXA SFP-1GLXLC Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseLX, LC connector, 10 km, 0...  call or contact us for availability.  $249.00 ea  
  MOXA SFP-1GLXLC-T Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseLX, LC connector, 10 km, -40...  call or contact us for availability.  $289.00 ea  
  MOXA SFP-1GSXLC Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseSX, LC connector, 0.5 km, 0...  call or contact us for availability.  $139.00 ea  
  MOXA SFP-1GSXLC-T Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseSX, LC connector, 0.5 km, -20...  call or contact us for availability.  $189.00 ea  
  MOXA SFP-1GTXRJ45-T SFP module with 10/100/1000 Base-T port, RJ-45 Connector, -40~75 Degree C Operation...  call or contact us for availability.  $330.00 ea  
  MOXA VP-SH1 Sun sheild, Aluminum, for VPort 66-2MP  call or contact us for availability.  $55.00 ea  
     View My Cart  Proceed to Standard Checkout  
 1 - 13 of 13 Items
 Items per page       Page 1of 1  
Top of Page

Can't find what you are looking for?

Please fill out our non-stock/special order form and we'll get right back to you. Thanks!