Managed
Moxa offers a series of industrial managed Ethernet switches that support Gigabit and fast Ethernet options with copper/fiber connectors. These DIN-Rail managed switches come with many features: redundant ring and media technology, extended operating temperature, dual power inputs, and intelligent management and security functionalities for optimal network operation.
Narrow Results By: 
   
Sort By: 
 1 - 10 of 10 Items View Items as Text-only Page 1 of 1  
     View My Cart  Proceed to Standard Checkout  
MOXA EDS-P506A-4PoE Managed PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60 degree C ***OBSOLETE ITEM*** MOXA EDS-P506A-4PoE
Managed PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports,...
MOXA EDS-P506A-4PoE-MM-SC Managed PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi mode port with SC connector, 0 to 60 degree C ***OBSOLETE ITEM*** MOXA EDS-P506A-4PoE-MM-SC
Managed PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi...
 Qty
Net Price: $1,419.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $1,945.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA EDS-P506A-4PoE-MM-SC-T Managed PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75 degree C ***OBSOLETE ITEM*** MOXA EDS-P506A-4PoE-MM-SC-T
Managed PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi...
MOXA EDS-P506A-4PoE-MM-ST Managed PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi mode port with ST connector, 0 to 60 degree C ***OBSOLETE ITEM*** MOXA EDS-P506A-4PoE-MM-ST
Managed PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi...
 Qty
Net Price: $2,139.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $1,945.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA EDS-P506A-4PoE-MM-ST-T Managed PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi mode port with ST connector, -40 to 75 degree C ***OBSOLETE ITEM*** MOXA EDS-P506A-4PoE-MM-ST-T
Managed PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi...
MOXA EDS-P506A-4PoE-T Managed PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75 degree C ***OBSOLETE ITEM*** MOXA EDS-P506A-4PoE-T
Managed PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports,...
 Qty
Net Price: $2,139.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $1,615.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA EDS-P510 Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slotscombo ports, 0 to 60 degree C MOXA EDS-P510
Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X)...
MOXA EDS-P510-T Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slotscombo ports, -40 to 75 degree C MOXA EDS-P510-T
Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X)...
 Qty
Net Price: $1,799.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $1,949.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA EDS-P510A-8PoE-2GTXSFP Managed Ethernet PoE Switch with 8 PoE+ ports, 2 combo gigabit Ethernet ports, -10 to 60 degree C MOXA EDS-P510A-8PoE-2GTXSFP
Managed Ethernet PoE Switch with 8 PoE+ ports, 2 combo gigabit Ethernet ports, -10...
MOXA EDS-P510A-8PoE-2GTXSFP-T Managed Ethernet PoE Switch with 8 PoE+ ports, 2 combo gigabit Ethernet ports, -40 to 75 degree C MOXA EDS-P510A-8PoE-2GTXSFP-T
Managed Ethernet PoE Switch with 8 PoE+ ports, 2 combo gigabit Ethernet ports, -40...
 Qty
Net Price: $1,449.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $1,599.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
     View My Cart  Proceed to Standard Checkout  
 1 - 10 of 10 Items
 Items per page       Page 1of 1  
Top of Page

Can't find what you are looking for?

Please fill out our non-stock/special order form and we'll get right back to you. Thanks!