Managed
Moxa offers a series of industrial managed Ethernet switches that support Gigabit and fast Ethernet options with copper/fiber connectors. These DIN-Rail managed switches come with many features: redundant ring and media technology, extended operating temperature, dual power inputs, and intelligent management and security functionalities for optimal network operation.
Narrow Results By: 
   
Sort By: 
 1 - 12 of 60 Items View Items as Text-only  1  2  3  4  5  
     View My Cart  Proceed to Standard Checkout  
MOXA EDS-405A Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60 degree C operating temperature MOXA EDS-405A
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60 degree...
MOXA EDS-405A-EIP Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60 degree C operating temperature, EtherNet/IP enabled MOXA EDS-405A-EIP
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60 degree...
 Qty
Net Price: $399.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $399.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA EDS-405A-MM-SC Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60 degree C operating temperature MOXA EDS-405A-MM-SC
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX...
MOXA EDS-405A-MM-SC-T Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75 degree C operating temperature MOXA EDS-405A-MM-SC-T
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX...
 Qty
Net Price: $599.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $649.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA EDS-405A-MM-ST Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, 0 to 60 degree C operating temperature MOXA EDS-405A-MM-ST
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX...
MOXA EDS-405A-MM-ST-T Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, -40 to 75 degree C operating temperature MOXA EDS-405A-MM-ST-T
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX...
 Qty
Net Price: $599.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $649.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA EDS-405A-SS-SC Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60 degree C operating temperature MOXA EDS-405A-SS-SC
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX...
MOXA EDS-405A-SS-SC-T Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75 degree C operating temperature MOXA EDS-405A-SS-SC-T
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX...
 Qty
Net Price: $799.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $899.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA EDS-405A-T Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75 degree C operating temperature MOXA EDS-405A-T
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75 degree...
MOXA EDS-408A Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60 degree C operating temperature MOXA EDS-408A
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60 degree...
 Qty
Net Price: $449.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $499.00 ea
Available: 3 ea
MOXA EDS-408A-1M2S-SC Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port, 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60 degree C operating temperature MOXA EDS-408A-1M2S-SC
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX...
MOXA EDS-408A-1M2S-SC-T Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port, 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75 degree C operating temperature MOXA EDS-408A-1M2S-SC-T
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX...
 Qty
Net Price: $1,199.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $1,299.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
     View My Cart  Proceed to Standard Checkout  
 1 - 12 of 60 Items
 Items per page        1  2  3  4  5  
Top of Page

Can't find what you are looking for?

Please fill out our non-stock/special order form and we'll get right back to you. Thanks!