Managed
Moxa offers a series of industrial managed Ethernet switches that support Gigabit and fast Ethernet options with copper/fiber connectors. These DIN-Rail managed switches come with many features: redundant ring and media technology, extended operating temperature, dual power inputs, and intelligent management and security functionalities for optimal network operation.
Narrow Results By: 
   
Sort By: 
 97 - 108 of 142 Items View Items as Text-only  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  
     View My Cart  Proceed to Standard Checkout  
MOXA EDS-82810G Layer 3 modular managed Ethernet switch system with 6 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet interface modules and 2 slots for 2-port Gigabit interface modules, up to 24+4G ports, 0 to 60 degree C MOXA EDS-82810G
Layer 3 modular managed Ethernet switch system with 6 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet...
MOXA EDS-G205-1GTXSFP Unmanaged full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports and 1 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP port, -10 to 60 degree C operating temperature MOXA EDS-G205-1GTXSFP
Unmanaged full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports and 1 combo...
 Qty
Net Price: $3,299.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $349.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA EDS-G508E Managed full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, -10 degree C to 60 degree C operating temperature MOXA EDS-G508E
Managed full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, -10 degree...
MOXA EDS-G508E-T Managed full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, -40 degree C to 75 degree C operating temperature MOXA EDS-G508E-T
Managed full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, -40 degree...
 Qty
Net Price: $1,279.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $1,399.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA EDS-G509 Managed full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 5 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G/1FE series Gigabit/fast Ethernet modules, 0 to 60 degree C operating temperature MOXA EDS-G509
Managed full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 5 combo...
MOXA EDS-G509-T Managed full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 5 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G/1FE series Gigabit/fast Ethernet modules, -40 to 75 degree C operating temperature MOXA EDS-G509-T
Managed full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 5 combo...
 Qty
Net Price: $2,415.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $2,615.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA EDS-G512E-4GSFP Managed full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 4 100/1000Base SFP slots, -10 degree C to 60 degree C operating temperature MOXA EDS-G512E-4GSFP
Managed full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 4 100/1000Base...
MOXA EDS-G512E-4GSFP-T Managed full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 4 100/1000Base SFP slots, -40 degree C to 75 degree C operating temperature MOXA EDS-G512E-4GSFP-T
Managed full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 4 100/1000Base...
 Qty
Net Price: $1,399.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $1,519.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA EDS-G516E-4GSFP Managed full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 4 100/1000Base SFP slots, -10 degree C to 60 degree C operating temperature MOXA EDS-G516E-4GSFP
Managed full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 4 100/1000Base...
MOXA EDS-G516E-4GSFP-T Managed full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 4 100/1000Base SFP slots, -40 degree C to 75 degree C operating temperature MOXA EDS-G516E-4GSFP-T
Managed full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 4 100/1000Base...
 Qty
Net Price: $1,749.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $1,869.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA EDS-P506A-4PoE Managed PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60 degree C ***OBSOLETE ITEM*** MOXA EDS-P506A-4PoE
Managed PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports,...
MOXA EDS-P506A-4PoE-MM-SC Managed PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi mode port with SC connector, 0 to 60 degree C ***OBSOLETE ITEM*** MOXA EDS-P506A-4PoE-MM-SC
Managed PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi...
 Qty
Net Price: $1,419.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $1,945.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
     View My Cart  Proceed to Standard Checkout  
 97 - 108 of 142 Items
 Items per page        3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  
Top of Page

Can't find what you are looking for?

Please fill out our non-stock/special order form and we'll get right back to you. Thanks!