Managed
Moxa offers a series of industrial managed Ethernet switches that support Gigabit and fast Ethernet options with copper/fiber connectors. These DIN-Rail managed switches come with many features: redundant ring and media technology, extended operating temperature, dual power inputs, and intelligent management and security functionalities for optimal network operation.
Narrow Results By: 
   
Sort By: 
 49 - 60 of 142 Items View Items as Text-only  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  
     View My Cart  Proceed to Standard Checkout  
MOXA EDS-508A-SS-SC-80 Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors for 80 km transmission, 0 to 60 degree C operating temperature MOXA EDS-508A-SS-SC-80
Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode...
MOXA EDS-508A-SS-SC-80-T Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors for 80 km transmission, -40 to 75 degree C operating temperature MOXA EDS-508A-SS-SC-80-T
Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode...
 Qty
Net Price: $3,385.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $3,455.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA EDS-508A-SS-SC-T Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75 degree C operating temperature MOXA EDS-508A-SS-SC-T
Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode...
MOXA EDS-508A-T Managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75 degree C operating temperature MOXA EDS-508A-T
Managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75 degree C operating...
 Qty
Net Price: $1,689.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $829.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA EDS-510A-1GT2SFP Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 10/100/1000BaseT(X) port, and 2 SFP slots for adding SFP-1G series Gigabit Ethernet modules, 0 to 60 degree C operating temperature MOXA EDS-510A-1GT2SFP
Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 10/100/1000BaseT(X)...
MOXA EDS-510A-1GT2SFP-T Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 10/100/1000BaseT(X) port, and 2 SFP slots for adding SFP-1G series Gigabit Ethernet modules, -40 to 75 degree C operating temperature MOXA EDS-510A-1GT2SFP-T
Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 10/100/1000BaseT(X)...
 Qty
Net Price: $1,535.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $1,629.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA EDS-510A-3GT Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60 degree C operating temperature MOXA EDS-510A-3GT
Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 10/100/1000BaseT(X)...
MOXA EDS-510A-3GT-T Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75 degree C operating temperature MOXA EDS-510A-3GT-T
Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 10/100/1000BaseT(X)...
 Qty
Net Price: $1,535.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $1,629.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA EDS-510A-3SFP Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 SFP slots for adding SFP-1G series Gigabit Ethernet modules, 0 to 60 degree C operating temperature MOXA EDS-510A-3SFP
Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 SFP slots for...
MOXA EDS-510A-3SFP-T Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 SFP slots for adding SFP-1G series Gigabit Ethernet modules, -40 to 75 degree C operating temperature MOXA EDS-510A-3SFP-T
Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 SFP slots for...
 Qty
Net Price: $1,535.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $1,629.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA EDS-510E-3GTXSFP Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, -10 to 60 degree C operating temperature MOXA EDS-510E-3GTXSFP
Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 10/100/1000BaseT(X)...
MOXA EDS-510E-3GTXSFP-T Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, -40 to 75 degree C operating temperature MOXA EDS-510E-3GTXSFP-T
Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 10/100/1000BaseT(X)...
 Qty
Net Price: $1,199.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $1,299.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
     View My Cart  Proceed to Standard Checkout  
 49 - 60 of 142 Items
 Items per page        1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  
Top of Page

Can't find what you are looking for?

Please fill out our non-stock/special order form and we'll get right back to you. Thanks!