Managed
Moxa offers a series of industrial managed Ethernet switches that support Gigabit and fast Ethernet options with copper/fiber connectors. These DIN-Rail managed switches come with many features: redundant ring and media technology, extended operating temperature, dual power inputs, and intelligent management and security functionalities for optimal network operation.
Narrow Results By: 
   
Sort By: 
 1 - 3 of 3 Items View Items with Thumbnails Page 1 of 1  
     View My Cart  Proceed to Standard Checkout  
Qty Description Availability Net Price   
  MOXA CM-600-4MST Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, ST connectors,...  call or contact us for availability.  $1,079.00 ea  
  MOXA CM-600-4SSC Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 100BaseFX single-mode ports, SC connectors,...  call or contact us for availability.  $2,569.00 ea  
  MOXA CM-600-4TX Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, -40...  call or contact us for availability.  $329.00 ea  
     View My Cart  Proceed to Standard Checkout  
 1 - 3 of 3 Items
 Items per page       Page 1of 1  
Top of Page

Can't find what you are looking for?

Please fill out our non-stock/special order form and we'll get right back to you. Thanks!