Unmanaged
Moxa provides a wide range of industrial unmanaged Ethernet switches that support Gigabit and fast Ethernet options with copper/fiber connectors. These rugged switches meet strict industry standards to make them ideal for harsh environments. Other industrial-grade features include a -40 to 75C operating temperature, hardened case, broadcast storm protection, and dual power inputs.
Narrow Results By: 
   
Sort By: 
 1 - 12 of 113 Items View Items as Text-only  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  
     View My Cart  Proceed to Standard Checkout  
IDEC SX5E-HU055B 5 port Ethernet Switch IDEC SX5E-HU055B
5 port Ethernet Switch
IDEC SX9Z-1A01 Direct Mounting bracket IDEC SX9Z-1A01
Direct Mounting bracket
 Qty
Net Price: $109.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $45.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
IDEC SX9Z-CAP2PN02 Conn cover for Ethernet Switch IDEC SX9Z-CAP2PN02
Conn cover for Ethernet Switch
IDEC SX9Z-PMTD04PN02 PS block for Ethernet Switch IDEC SX9Z-PMTD04PN02
PS block for Ethernet Switch
 Qty
Net Price: $15.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $20.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA EDS-205 Entry-level Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60 Degree C MOXA EDS-205
Entry-level Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60 Degree...
MOXA EDS-205A Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60 Degree C operating temperature MOXA EDS-205A
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60 Degree C operating...
 Qty
Net Price: $85.00 ea
Available: 3 ea
 Qty
Net Price: $99.00 ea
Available: 2 ea
MOXA EDS-205A-M-SC Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100Base T(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector, -10 - 60? MOXA EDS-205A-M-SC
Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100Base T(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with...
MOXA EDS-205A-M-SC-T Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100Base T(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector , -40- 75? MOXA EDS-205A-M-SC-T
Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100Base T(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with...
 Qty
Net Price: $205.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $235.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA EDS-205A-M-ST Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100Base T(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector, -10- 60? MOXA EDS-205A-M-ST
Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100Base T(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with...
MOXA EDS-205A-M-ST-T Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100Base T(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector , -40- 75? MOXA EDS-205A-M-ST-T
Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100Base T(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with...
 Qty
Net Price: $205.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $235.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
MOXA EDS-205A-S-SC Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100Base T(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector, -10- 60? MOXA EDS-205A-S-SC
Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100Base T(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port...
MOXA EDS-205A-S-SC-T Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100Base T(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector , -40- 75? MOXA EDS-205A-S-SC-T
Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100Base T(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port...
 Qty
Net Price: $295.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
 Qty
Net Price: $375.00 ea
Available: contact us for availability.
     View My Cart  Proceed to Standard Checkout  
 1 - 12 of 113 Items
 Items per page        1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  
Top of Page

Can't find what you are looking for?

Please fill out our non-stock/special order form and we'll get right back to you. Thanks!